Tu no has iniciado sesión.

Rankings

# Personaje Raza Level Master LevelResetPaís
1TurbomanBlade Master4003906355
2AmilcarBMBlade Master4003904803
3DeeDeeDuel Master4003902345
4pepemagoGrand Master13901770
5HakStopBlade Master4003901500
6AlanARDuel Master13901035
7TiroMgGrand Master13901030
8DonTuconDuel Master1390990
9CreDenCeGrand Master1390980
10ZetaCLGrand Master400390907
11BladeMasteDuel Master1390891
12pepemarumBlade Master400390872
13AmilcarDMDuel Master400390850
14ElPelaFist Master400390802
15CARPBlade Master400390765
16LocoMaeDuel Master400390733Argentina
17Coyotepr2Duel Master400390709Venezuela
18DorixHigh Elf400390666
19SibylaDimension Master400390640
20RosseliniFist Master1390553Chile
21DeahtnoteLord Emperor400356543
22FurakusLord Emperor400390500
23KratosXDFist Master400390492
24H2OxGrand Master1390452Argentina
25ElprinciBlade Master400390438
26S4RUM4NGrand Master400390434
27IUPIDuel Master400390425Argentina
28RobinsonGrand Master400390424
29AlmaOscuraGrand Master1390418Argentina
30DevilMCryGrand Master1390418
31YerezadHigh Elf400390416
32AmilcarGMGrand Master400390416
33DRAKUGrand Master400390408Argentina
34Ragn22Blade Master400390404Argentina
35SesuhomaruBlade Master400390403Colombia
36tizonGrand Master400390398
37A1XAHigh Elf400390393
38RemusATRGrand Master400390387
39Cel96Duel Master400390377Argentina
40PrivacyBlade Master400390348Malaysia
41oliveratomBlade Master400390348
42ChinchuGrand Master400390346
43DmLeYenDDuel Master400390343
44SuperCrotaDimension Master4000330
45AzorAhaiGrand Master400390325Argentina
46zMrLonnyGrand Master400390321Mexico
47BmPorongixBlade Master4000318
48Triple7Duel Master400390311
49TerroristaGrand Master400257306
50XxEzeDMxXDuel Master43390302Uruguay
Last Updated @ 25/05/2020, 03:20
# Personaje Raza Level Master LevelResetPaís
1AlanARDuel Master+149,399+0+912
2AlmaOscuraGrand Master+157,061+0+880Argentina
3CreDenCeGrand Master+128,790+0+880
4DeeDeeDuel Master+118,615+0+700
5pepemagoGrand Master+104,306+0+559
6CabronGrand Master+58,570+0+499Argentina
7H2OxGrand Master+83,337+390+452Argentina
8SesuhomaruBlade Master+73,119+390+403Colombia
9Ragn22Blade Master+101,787+390+402Argentina
10Cel96Duel Master+114,600+390+374Argentina
11EstratosFist Master+60,690+0+358
12ChinchuGrand Master+110,684+390+338
13TurbomanBlade Master+81,554+0+320
14DevilMCryGrand Master+37,813+0+295
15PALADIUMDuel Master+69,577+0+290Argentina
16Triple7Duel Master+43,126+0+288
17PrivacyBlade Master+96,594+0+285Malaysia
18PARADIZELord Emperor+61,126+390+261Peru
19HermanRollGrand Master+72,112+390+259Peru
20iTzLoDaBlade Master+65,619+390+252Peru
21DarkRoseDimension Master+54,939+390+251Argentina
22UnravelHigh Elf+49,033+390+250Uruguay
23MonasteryGrand Master+36,817+0+246Argentina
24DRAKUGrand Master+73,561+0+245Argentina
25LocoMaeDuel Master+35,874+0+244Argentina
26AmilcarBMBlade Master+51,008+0+242
27HempLord Emperor+61,502+390+238Brazil
28PolaaKaHigh Elf+51,617+0+226Argentina
29iVanessaHigh Elf+31,492+0+226Venezuela
30BladeMasteDuel Master+33,082+0+223
31ManniaDuel Master+34,649+303+216Argentina
32DerinGrand Master+46,145+0+216Argentina
33TiroMgGrand Master+50,453+0+213
34ProjectxnWLord Emperor+46,738+0+212Argentina
35XHeimDallXFist Master+79,433+0+206Argentina
36GmKilerzZzGrand Master+52,141+390+197
37luffy2021Grand Master+59,966+92+193Argentina
38EreBusLord Emperor+72,989+0+193Argentina
39LustGrand Master+35,167+390+186Uruguay
40chorreteBlade Master+52,751+390+185Spain
41TUSAHigh Elf+23,173+0+184Argentina
42DIGWEEDiGrand Master+54,903+0+179Argentina
43JinxHigh Elf+34,901+0+174Argentina
44youngzabaDuel Master+24,464+0+173Argentina
45BabyGoPainBlade Master+41,480+0+165Argentina
46LunerDuel Master+37,333+390+161Uruguay
47AzorAhaiGrand Master+28,464+0+155Argentina
48SumTanaDimension Master+30,739+0+152
49llIlIlllIlDuel Master+39,296+390+150Argentina
50InternetGrand Master+40,811+390+142Venezuela
Last Updated @ 25/05/2020, 03:20
# Personaje Raza Level Master LevelResetPaís
1PALADIUMDuel Master+1,864+0+11Argentina
2chorreteBlade Master+1,659+0+10Spain
3MarceehBlade Master+3,447+0+9Argentina
4AlmaOscuraGrand Master+2,677+0+9Argentina
5m1dk1ngDark Lord+3,020+0+8Argentina
6actimelHigh Elf+1,912+264+7Argentina
7JuanmaBlade Master+2,389+0+7Argentina
8KlebsDuel Master+1,824+29+6Argentina
9DIGWEEDiGrand Master+862+0+6Argentina
10NightWingDuel Master+2,180+80+5Argentina
11TydusBlade Master+1,493+10+4Argentina
12KingRFFist Master+1,169+5+4Argentina
13ChovyDuel Master+984+0+4Argentina
14BerensBlade Master+895+20+3Argentina
15DarkKillerMagic Gladiator+1,390+0+3Argentina
16CarolineHigh Elf+1,272+0+3
17MeseBlade Knight+1,196+0+3Argentina
18IlEscanorBlade Master+1,190+0+3Argentina
19EstratosFist Master+712+0+3
20STERBENxDDuel Master+358+143+2Argentina
21Luisaaoo11Dark Knight+1,191+0+2Argentina
22LottoBlade Master+429+0+2Argentina
23XCronosXDuel Master+399+0+2Argentina
24EreBusLord Emperor+399+0+2Argentina
25XEniOXDimension Master+399+0+2Argentina
26DiosPulidoBlade Master+321+69+1Uruguay
27ChorilocaDimension Master+399+19+1Argentina
28facheritaDimension Master+474+0+1Argentina
29AGALUBTAEMagic Gladiator+435+0+1Philippines
30MyWhiteGrand Master+399+0+1
31SumCanaryDimension Master+399+0+1Argentina
32IBeelzebubMagic Gladiator+399+0+1
33pepemagoGrand Master+0+0+1
34CreDenCeGrand Master+0+0+1
35MaconhaGrand Master+133+72+0Brazil
36ArkionBlade Master+0+3+0United States
37nicanorGrand Master+399+1+0Argentina
38SMAIOROSGrand Master+399+0+0
39JohanFMRage Fighter+399+0+0
40JohanDLLord Emperor+399+0+0
41JohanaSUMBloody Summoner+399+0+0
42JOHANAMuse Elf+399+0+0
43esasElf+349+0+0Colombia
44kopuMagic Gladiator+311+0+0Chile
45gintamaDark Wizard+204+0+0Venezuela
46ChelseaFEMuse Elf+154+0+0United States
47CONDESAMuse Elf+138+0+0Colombia
48HempLord Emperor+71+0+0Brazil
49PalaDuel Master+36+0+0Argentina
50kariyaMagic Gladiator+7+0+0Venezuela
Last Updated @ 25/05/2020, 03:20
# Personaje Raza Level Master LevelResetPaís
1PALADIUMDuel Master+1,864+0+11Argentina
2chorreteBlade Master+1,659+0+10Spain
3MarceehBlade Master+3,447+0+9Argentina
4AlmaOscuraGrand Master+2,677+0+9Argentina
5m1dk1ngDark Lord+3,020+0+8Argentina
6actimelHigh Elf+1,912+264+7Argentina
7JuanmaBlade Master+2,389+0+7Argentina
8KlebsDuel Master+1,824+29+6Argentina
9DIGWEEDiGrand Master+862+0+6Argentina
10NightWingDuel Master+2,180+80+5Argentina
11TydusBlade Master+1,493+10+4Argentina
12KingRFFist Master+1,169+5+4Argentina
13ChovyDuel Master+984+0+4Argentina
14BerensBlade Master+895+20+3Argentina
15DarkKillerMagic Gladiator+1,390+0+3Argentina
16CarolineHigh Elf+1,272+0+3
17MeseBlade Knight+1,196+0+3Argentina
18IlEscanorBlade Master+1,190+0+3Argentina
19EstratosFist Master+712+0+3
20STERBENxDDuel Master+358+143+2Argentina
21Luisaaoo11Dark Knight+1,191+0+2Argentina
22LottoBlade Master+429+0+2Argentina
23XCronosXDuel Master+399+0+2Argentina
24EreBusLord Emperor+399+0+2Argentina
25XEniOXDimension Master+399+0+2Argentina
26DiosPulidoBlade Master+321+69+1Uruguay
27ChorilocaDimension Master+399+19+1Argentina
28facheritaDimension Master+474+0+1Argentina
29AGALUBTAEMagic Gladiator+435+0+1Philippines
30MyWhiteGrand Master+399+0+1
31SumCanaryDimension Master+399+0+1Argentina
32IBeelzebubMagic Gladiator+399+0+1
33pepemagoGrand Master+0+0+1
34CreDenCeGrand Master+0+0+1
35MaconhaGrand Master+133+72+0Brazil
36ArkionBlade Master+0+3+0United States
37nicanorGrand Master+399+1+0Argentina
38SMAIOROSGrand Master+399+0+0
39JohanDLLord Emperor+399+0+0
40JohanFMRage Fighter+399+0+0
41JOHANAMuse Elf+399+0+0
42JohanaSUMBloody Summoner+399+0+0
43esasElf+349+0+0Colombia
44kopuMagic Gladiator+311+0+0Chile
45gintamaDark Wizard+204+0+0Venezuela
46ChelseaFEMuse Elf+154+0+0United States
47CONDESAMuse Elf+138+0+0Colombia
48HempLord Emperor+71+0+0Brazil
49PalaDuel Master+36+0+0Argentina
50kariyaMagic Gladiator+7+0+0Venezuela
Last Updated @ 25/05/2020, 03:20