Tu no has iniciado sesión.

Rankings

# Personaje Raza Level Master LevelResetPaís
1TurbomanBlade Master4003902550
2AmilcarBMBlade Master4003902028
3HakStopBlade Master4003901300
4DeeDeeDuel Master400390925
5AmilcarDMDuel Master400390850
6CvyzitoALGrand Master4006833
7CARPBlade Master400390762
8DorixHigh Elf400390690
9ivanarocioBlade Master400390640
10SaraJayDimension Master400390619
11kiritoBlade Master400390585
12LordKawaiiLord Emperor400263543
13SibylaDimension Master400390520
14RyuzakiGrand Master400390464
15OndaVitalBlade Master400390437
16S4RUM4NGrand Master400390434
17RobinsonGrand Master400390419
18AmilcarGMGrand Master400390416
19YerezadHigh Elf400390415
20KratosXDFist Master400390396
21A1XAHigh Elf400390393
22LUKINIASGrand Master400390370
23nachinn1Grand Master1390303
24MaNuRvDuel Master1390300
25tequieroS2Dimension Master40083297
26TIBURONZINGrand Master1390296
27PerlaSummDimension Master1390289
28seyaruBlade Master400329288
29pepemarumBlade Master1390284
30AlejandraSDimension Master400390268
31matyBlade Master400390268
32CATYHigh Elf400390264
33eduardi253Blade Master400390260
34edu28Duel Master400390258
35comerculoBlade Master346390258
36oliveratomBlade Master400390254
37LaCalakaDuel Master400390250
38DarkEjesBlade Master400180247
39BKxMaikelxBlade Master400390227
40SoiFonHigh Elf400390226
41Ragnar22Lord Emperor400149218
42TARUBlade Master400390217
43sndylsBlade Master374390217
44MaryCrossBlade Master400390215
45GrOxMaNSMGrand Master400390213
46EasyKillDuel Master400390213
47ApacheNessLord Emperor400390211
48HakStopxGrand Master102370210
49DKReyderBlade Master400390209
503V4NG3L10NBlade Master83390209
Last Updated @ 18/02/2020, 04:24
# Personaje Raza Level Master LevelResetPaís
1xMereTxDuel Master+41,560+390+201Argentina
23V4NG3L10NBlade Master+54,916+0+189
3BellcrossDuel Master+51,679+0+165
4EasyKillDuel Master+29,628+0+158
5TurbomanBlade Master+29,390+0+128
6pepemarumBlade Master+29,808+390+126
7AmilcarBMBlade Master+27,259+0+110
8RICKBlade Master+31,013+7+103Argentina
9BionicBoyGrand Master+26,435+263+75Argentina
10ReySALOMONDuel Master+12,917+0+74
11Tekkol2Blade Master+23,931+150+66
12MaguitolocGrand Master+16,160+390+59
13kabetoxBlade Master+16,177+380+56Mexico
14FroggenGrand Master+15,807+390+55Argentina
15FogellLord Emperor+19,453+356+55Argentina
16BLOTTOBlade Master+17,140+312+53
17EmmaWatsonHigh Elf+19,587+390+52
18BrixiusLord Emperor+18,534+390+52Venezuela
19DorixHigh Elf+6,873+0+52
20TempestDimension Master+15,710+110+49
21HOPEHigh Elf+12,808+266+48
22SMSMGrand Master+15,787+390+47
23SUMMDimension Master+15,216+390+47
24ConFritaSBlade Master+14,521+390+47
25ECOBMBlade Master+16,015+365+46
26RADAMANTIZDimension Master+8,849+0+46
27LexLuthorDark Lord+12,335+0+45Argentina
28McLovinFist Master+16,767+390+44Argentina
29VelasquezFist Master+8,312+390+44
30PerlaSummDimension Master+4,466+0+44
31MaaTyy7Blade Master+14,973+313+43Argentina
32ChaiDKBlade Master+12,872+91+42Viet Nam
33RFRFFist Master+13,867+390+41
34KEHOMGDuel Master+15,960+198+39
35oAHIORIAoGrand Master+7,439+30+37
36SumBrisaDimension Master+12,405+0+37
37BKnarroBlade Master+13,356+287+36Uruguay
38FabroGGrand Master+9,733+390+34Argentina
39pepemagoGrand Master+10,945+316+34
40KratosXDFist Master+5,558+0+34
41elvascoSoul Master+12,768+0+33
42RfRivaRage Fighter+8,784+0+33
43franelassLord Emperor+11,100+0+30Argentina
44shishiDimension Master+10,221+390+29Argentina
45DmLeYenDDuel Master+3,573+0+29
46SeilieHigh Elf+10,838+390+28Argentina
47KyoKouLord Emperor+8,907+390+28Uruguay
48AlgeNGrand Master+7,282+390+28Argentina
49PlunderGrand Master+7,202+390+28Uruguay
50NullPetaBlade Master+5,178+390+28Uruguay
Last Updated @ 18/02/2020, 04:24
# Personaje Raza Level Master LevelResetPaís
1DmLeYenDDuel Master+2,901+0+25
2KratosXDFist Master+3,872+0+24
3DorixHigh Elf+3,125+0+24
4DlLeYenDLord Emperor+2,151+0+22
5TurbomanBlade Master+6,099+0+20
6darkeshxhBlade Master+6,017+0+16Argentina
7MORDORMagic Gladiator+4,123+0+14Argentina
8xMereTxDuel Master+1,561+0+14Argentina
9UNBEATLLEBlade Knight+3,062+0+12
10EasyKillDuel Master+3,292+0+11
11PasPanSoul Master+2,633+0+11
123V4NG3L10NBlade Master+2,234+0+11
13FranelansSummoner+3,086+0+9Argentina
14ELJODASLord Emperor+2,725+150+6
15NorLeaNBlade Knight+2,334+0+6
16ViudaNegraDimension Master+1,575+0+5
17KEHOMGDuel Master+1,646+8+4
18VikingoGodBlade Knight+1,929+0+4Peru
19LordLordDark Lord+1,627+0+4Colombia
20DeeDeeDuel Master+1,111+0+4
21LanisTerBlade Master+1,197+7+3Argentina
22EfHjmHigh Elf+1,039+2+3
23LADYBELMuse Elf+1,383+0+3Argentina
24AbraxasMagic Gladiator+1,197+0+3
25pepemarumBlade Master+767+0+3
26SonnyBlade Master+399+14+2
27CusquitoGrand Master+388+3+2
28PilgrimBlade Knight+959+0+2Argentina
29Tekkol2Blade Master+389+0+2
30GlazeBrookDimension Master+399+46+1Paraguay
31RICKBlade Master+399+7+1Argentina
32BMShirUBlade Master+399+1+1
33rastoneBlade Knight+798+0+1Argentina
34ElCalvoDark Lord+724+0+1Argentina
35BionicBoyGrand Master+399+0+1Argentina
36PeLaU12Blade Knight+399+0+1
37AdrenelechSoul Master+399+0+1
38franelassLord Emperor+366+0+1Argentina
39KoBIDuel Master+356+0+1Argentina
40RaulinuxSoul Master+343+0+1Argentina
41pepemontBlade Knight+214+0+1
42PerlaSummDimension Master+0+0+1
43SirDarkBlade Master+0+47+0
44ElBromasDuel Master+0+9+0
45FogellLord Emperor+0+5+0Argentina
46NOTORIOUSFist Master+0+3+0
47fernesitoBlade Master+0+2+0Argentina
48PeLaU15Soul Master+399+0+0
49tiranexMuse Elf+382+0+0
50FAZITOSoul Master+334+0+0
Last Updated @ 18/02/2020, 04:24
# Personaje Raza Level Master LevelResetPaís
1DorixHigh Elf+2,726+0+23
23V4NG3L10NBlade Master+1,835+0+10
3KratosXDFist Master+1,723+0+8
4KEHOMGDuel Master+1,254+7+3
5AbraxasMagic Gladiator+798+0+2
6rastoneBlade Knight+541+0+1Argentina
7DeeDeeDuel Master+399+0+1
8AdrenelechSoul Master+399+0+1
9VikingoGodBlade Knight+387+0+1Peru
10DlLeYenDLord Emperor+216+0+1
11LADYBELMuse Elf+334+0+0Argentina
12LeonPlaysDark Wizard+265+0+0Mexico
13KoBIDuel Master+15+0+0Argentina
14LuuLuuXElf+15+0+0
15EasyKillDuel Master+0+0+0
16xMereTxDuel Master+0+0+0Argentina
17MRcrockBlade Master+0+0+0
18xLokiiDuel Master+0+0+0
19StevenGbxBlade Master+0+0+0
20GsusitopBlade Master+0+0+0
21DmLeYenDDuel Master+0+0+0
22colosoFist Master+0+0+0
23CaRuMeHigh Elf+0+0+0
24xStevenGbXBlade Master+0+0+0
25KEHOBlade Master+0+0+0
26ElfLulyHigh Elf+0+0+0
27MeDuZaXDGrand Master+0+0+0
28ViudaNegraDimension Master+0+0+0
29OnlyBlade Master+0+0+0
30gregostarGrand Master+0+0+0
31POSSEIDONLord Emperor+0+0+0
32MgWePoNDuel Master+0+0+0
33VelasquezFist Master+0+0+0
34iWizarDryGrand Master+0+0+0
35AlgeNGrand Master+0+0+0Argentina
36iCarlyzDimension Master+0+0+0
37darkeshxhBlade Master+0+0+0Argentina
38NINJABlade Master+0+0+0
39LanisTerBlade Master+0+0+0Argentina
40AbbyssGrand Master+0+0+0
41WizarDryGrand Master+0+0+0
4211119Dark Wizard+0+0+0
4311118Dark Wizard+0+0+0
4411116Dark Wizard+0+0+0
4511117Dark Wizard+0+0+0
46RaulinuxSoul Master+0+0+0Argentina
47ZX7XZDark Wizard+0+0+0
48ZX6XZDark Wizard+0+0+0
49ZX25XZDark Wizard+0+0+0
50ZX5XZDark Wizard+0+0+0
Last Updated @ 18/02/2020, 04:24